Men Club Championship 2026 Edition

Division: A

Pool:A

NamePWA/SLW/OTotal
WAINAINA, K12903030
KABUGU, CHRIS12813029
KARANJA, MARTIN12714027
MICHAEL NYANGI11713026
MUNYUA, KIMANI11623025
NGIGE, KINYUA11623025
STEPHEN MOCHE12606024
DUNCAN MAINA11515022
MWANGI WAHOME11425021
NYAMU, TRASICIO11245019
LUKA MUGO10217015
GICHURU, SIMON10127014
GATHARA, GIDEON10019011

Pool:B

NamePWA/SLW/OTotal
KIMANI, ANTONY101000030
KAMAU, KIGERA12813029
BORO, JOSEPH12606024
KUNG'U, DUNCAN12525024
NJOGU, JAMES11524023
NGUYAI, PHILIP11443023
KIARIE, PAUL11416020
THEURI, WAGURA10424020
MAINA, KIBERA11416020
MWAURA, HENRY8413017
MATHENGE, JUSTUS10316017
NDIRANGU, ALEX11218016
NGANGA, JULIUS9207013

Pool:D

Pool:E

NamePWA/SLW/OTotal
WAHIHIA, MWANGI11712127
KABERA, DAVID11713026
MUREITHI, J.12534025
GITHINJI, PETER11614024
MWAURA, FR.11611021
KIMINZA, BENJAMIN10504121
HENRY KARUMA11416020
KARANJA, GEORGE9513020
TEDDY THAAYU9314117
NGUKU, ISAAC10307016
SILLA, VICTOR10226016
NUTHU, PETER7205011
MWAURA, TIMOTHY8107010

Pool:G